Tabela 1. Ligi polskiej

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Podbeskidzie 31 18 8 5 60 30 +30 62
2 Stal Mielec 31 18 4 9 49 30 +19 58
3 Warta Poznań 31 17 5 9 47 30 +17 56
4 Radomiak Radom 30 14 8 8 46 40 +6 50
5 Miedź Legnica 31 13 8 10 45 40 +5 47
6 Tychy 71 31 11 10 10 56 49 +7 43
7 Puszcza Niepoł… 31 12 7 12 32 37 -5 43
8 Chrobry Głogów 31 12 7 12 36 42 -6 43
9 Nieciecza 30 12 6 12 43 33 +10 42
10 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 31 11 7 13 44 48 -4 40
11 Bełchatów 30 11 6 13 36 39 -3 39
12 Odra Opole 31 10 9 12 29 34 -5 39
13 Stomil Olsztyn 31 11 6 14 26 36 -10 39
14 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 31 10 8 13 44 51 -7 38
15 Jastrzębie 31 9 11 11 40 45 -5 38
16 Olimpia Grudziądz 30 11 5 14 45 53 -8 38
17 Chojniczanka C… 31 8 6 17 43 58 -15 30
18 Wigry Suwałki 31 6 5 20 25 51 -26 23

1. Liga polska wyniki

sobota, 11 lipca, 2020
Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 2 Miedź Legnica
Tychy 71 0 - 1 Puszcza Niepoł…
Jastrzębie 0 - 3 Podbeskidzie
piątek, 10 lipca, 2020
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0 - 2 Warta Poznań
Chojniczanka C… 3 - 4 Chrobry Głogów
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 - 1 Stal Mielec
Odra Opole 1 - 0 Wigry Suwałki
niedziela, 5 lipca, 2020
Olimpia Grudziądz 1 - 2 Bełchatów
Wigry Suwałki 2 - 0 Jastrzębie
Nieciecza 2 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn
Podbeskidzie 4 - 2 Radomiak Radom
sobota, 4 lipca, 2020
Warta Poznań 1 - 2 Puszcza Niepoł…
Stal Mielec 1 - 1 Odra Opole
Miedź Legnica 2 - 2 Tychy 71
piątek, 3 lipca, 2020
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0 - 2 Chrobry Głogów
Chojniczanka C… 2 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
czwartek, 2 lipca, 2020
Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 0 Olimpia Grudziądz
Bełchatów 1 - 1 Podbeskidzie
Radomiak Radom 3 - 1 Wigry Suwałki

1. Liga polska terminarz - najbliższe mecze

niedziela, 12 lipca, 2020
Radomiak Radom 12:40 PM Olimpia Grudziądz
Bełchatów 3:10 PM Nieciecza
wtorek, 14 lipca, 2020
Chojniczanka C… 5:00 PM Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Wigry Suwałki 5:30 PM Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Warta Poznań 6:10 PM Tychy 71
Stal Mielec 8:40 PM Chrobry Głogów
środa, 15 lipca, 2020
Puszcza Niepoł… 6:00 PM Stomil Olsztyn
Podbeskidzie 6:10 PM Odra Opole
Nieciecza 8:40 PM Radomiak Radom
czwartek, 16 lipca, 2020
Miedź Legnica 6:10 PM Bełchatów
Olimpia Grudziądz 8:40 PM Jastrzębie
piątek, 17 lipca, 2020
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5:40 PM Stal Mielec
Chrobry Głogów 8:10 PM Wigry Suwałki
sobota, 18 lipca, 2020
Stomil Olsztyn 12:40 PM Tychy 71
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:10 PM Podbeskidzie
Chojniczanka C… 5:40 PM Warta Poznań
niedziela, 19 lipca, 2020
Bełchatów 12:40 PM Puszcza Niepoł…
Radomiak Radom 3:10 PM Miedź Legnica
Jastrzębie 5:40 PM Nieciecza
Odra Opole 6:00 PM Olimpia Grudziądz