Tabela 2. Ligi austriackiej

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Liefering 2 2 0 0 7 2 +5 6
2 Wacker Innsbruck 2 1 1 0 3 0 +3 4
3 Austria Klagenfurt 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
4 Lafnitz 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 4
5 Dornbirn 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
6 Blau-Weiß Linz 2 1 0 1 6 5 +1 3
7 Grazer AK 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1 3
8 Kapfenberger SV 2 1 0 1 3 3 +0 3
9 Amstetten 2 0 2 0 4 4 +0 2
10 Juniors OÖ 2 0 2 0 2 2 +0 2
11 Floridsdorfer AC 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
12 Austria Wien II 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2 1
13 Horn 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2 1
14 Austria Lustenau 2 0 1 1 3 6 -3 1
15 Vorwärts Steyr 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3 1
16 Rapid Wien II 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3 1

2. Liga austriacka wyniki

niedziela, 20 września, 2020
Blau-Weiß Linz 5 - 2 Austria Lustenau
sobota, 19 września, 2020
Horn 2 - 4 Liefering
piątek, 18 września, 2020
Lafnitz 2 - 2 Amstetten
Austria Wien II 2 - 4 Grazer AK
Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC
Vorwärts Steyr 0 - 3 Kapfenberger SV
Dornbirn 1 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt
Rapid Wien II 1 - 1 Juniors OÖ
niedziela, 13 września, 2020
Liefering 3 - 0 Rapid Wien II
Amstetten 2 - 2 Vorwärts Steyr
sobota, 12 września, 2020
Grazer AK 0 - 1 Dornbirn
Juniors OÖ 1 - 1 Austria Wien II
piątek, 11 września, 2020
Austria Klagenfurt 3 - 1 Blau-Weiß Linz
Austria Lustenau 1 - 1 Horn
Floridsdorfer AC 1 - 2 Lafnitz
Kapfenberger SV 0 - 3 Wacker Innsbruck

2. Liga austriacka terminarz - najbliższe mecze

piątek, 25 września, 2020
Austria Klagenfurt 6:30 PM Austria Wien II
Liefering 6:30 PM Wacker Innsbruck
Horn 6:30 PM Lafnitz
Kapfenberger SV 6:30 PM Blau-Weiß Linz
Grazer AK 8:25 PM Vorwärts Steyr
sobota, 26 września, 2020
Austria Lustenau 2:00 PM Juniors OÖ
Amstetten 8:00 PM Dornbirn
niedziela, 27 września, 2020
Rapid Wien II 10:30 AM Floridsdorfer AC
wtorek, 29 września, 2020
Austria Wien II 6:30 PM Horn
Lafnitz 6:30 PM Grazer AK
Juniors OÖ 6:30 PM Liefering
Blau-Weiß Linz 6:30 PM Amstetten
Wacker Innsbruck 8:25 PM Austria Lustenau
środa, 30 września, 2020
Dornbirn 6:30 PM Rapid Wien II
Floridsdorfer AC 6:30 PM Kapfenberger SV
Vorwärts Steyr 8:25 PM Austria Klagenfurt
piątek, 2 października, 2020
Liefering 6:30 PM Grazer AK
Horn 6:30 PM Juniors OÖ
Amstetten 8:25 PM Wacker Innsbruck