Tabela 2. Ligi austriackiej

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 SV Josko Ried 27 17 4 6 57 34 +23 55
2 Austria Klagenfurt 26 16 7 3 53 32 +21 55
3 Liefering 27 12 8 7 60 45 +15 44
4 Austria Wien II 27 12 5 10 50 41 +9 41
5 Wacker Innsbruck 26 12 4 10 36 36 +0 40
6 Vorwärts Steyr 27 10 8 9 38 30 +8 38
7 Amstetten 27 9 9 9 44 44 +0 36
8 Juniors OÖ 27 9 8 10 45 49 -4 35
9 Lafnitz 27 8 10 9 37 38 -1 34
10 Blau-Weiß Linz 27 9 6 12 45 54 -9 33
11 Horn 26 8 8 10 52 53 -1 32
12 Austria Lustenau 27 9 4 14 49 54 -5 31
13 Dornbirn 27 7 9 11 34 52 -18 30
14 Floridsdorfer AC 27 6 11 10 30 40 -10 29
15 Grazer AK 26 6 9 11 33 40 -7 27
16 Kapfenberger SV 25 6 4 15 32 53 -21 22

2. Liga austriacka wyniki

niedziela, 12 lipca, 2020
SV Josko Ried 2 - 2 Liefering
sobota, 11 lipca, 2020
Juniors OÖ 1 - 2 Dornbirn
Austria Lustenau 3 - 1 Vorwärts Steyr
piątek, 10 lipca, 2020
Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 1 Austria Wien II
Floridsdorfer AC 1 - 2 Blau-Weiß Linz
Lafnitz 1 - 1 Amstetten
niedziela, 5 lipca, 2020
Amstetten 1 - 1 Floridsdorfer AC
Austria Wien II 1 - 0 Grazer AK
sobota, 4 lipca, 2020
Austria Klagenfurt 3 - 0 Juniors OÖ
Dornbirn 0 - 3 Lafnitz
piątek, 3 lipca, 2020
Vorwärts Steyr 0 - 1 SV Josko Ried
Liefering 4 - 2 Austria Lustenau
Blau-Weiß Linz 1 - 3 Horn
niedziela, 28 czerwca, 2020
Vorwärts Steyr 1 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt
sobota, 27 czerwca, 2020
Lafnitz 1 - 1 Wacker Innsbruck
Juniors OÖ 1 - 3 Amstetten
Floridsdorfer AC 1 - 1 Austria Wien II
Grazer AK 1 - 1 Dornbirn
Liefering 3 - 2 Kapfenberger SV

2. Liga austriacka terminarz - najbliższe mecze

piątek, 10 lipca, 2020
Horn 8:25 PM Austria Klagenfurt
sobota, 11 lipca, 2020
Grazer AK 8:25 PM Kapfenberger SV
wtorek, 14 lipca, 2020
Kapfenberger SV 6:30 PM Wacker Innsbruck
piątek, 17 lipca, 2020
Austria Wien II 6:30 PM Juniors OÖ
Blau-Weiß Linz 6:30 PM Amstetten
Kapfenberger SV 6:30 PM Austria Lustenau
Vorwärts Steyr 8:25 PM Lafnitz
SV Josko Ried 8:25 PM Wacker Innsbruck
sobota, 18 lipca, 2020
Austria Klagenfurt 3:00 PM Floridsdorfer AC
Dornbirn 8:25 PM Horn
niedziela, 19 lipca, 2020
Liefering 10:30 AM Grazer AK
piątek, 24 lipca, 2020
Horn 8:30 PM SV Josko Ried
Lafnitz 8:30 PM Blau-Weiß Linz
Dornbirn 8:30 PM Austria Wien II
Grazer AK 8:30 PM Vorwärts Steyr
Floridsdorfer AC 8:30 PM Kapfenberger SV
Wacker Innsbruck 8:30 PM Austria Lustenau
Juniors OÖ 8:30 PM Liefering
Amstetten 8:30 PM Austria Klagenfurt