Tabela 2. Ligi czeskiej

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Hradec Králové 4 4 0 0 8 3 +5 12
2 Viktoria Žižkov 4 3 0 1 8 3 +5 9
3 Líšeň 4 2 2 0 9 5 +4 8
4 Dukla Praha 4 2 1 1 6 2 +4 7
5 Ústí nad Labem 4 2 1 1 6 5 +1 7
6 Varnsdorf 4 1 3 0 3 2 +1 6
7 Blansko 4 1 2 1 4 6 -2 5
8 Vysočina Jihlava 4 1 1 2 6 8 -2 4
9 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2 3
10 Chrudim 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1 3
11 Prostějov 3 0 2 1 1 3 -2 2
12 Třinec 3 0 0 3 3 7 -4 0
13 Táborsko 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5 0
14 Slavoj Vyšehrad 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0

2. Liga czeska wyniki

wtorek, 22 września, 2020
Chrudim 1 - 2 Vysočina Jihlava
niedziela, 20 września, 2020
Táborsko 0 - 2 Ústí nad Labem
Varnsdorf 1 - 1 Blansko
sobota, 19 września, 2020
Dukla Praha 3 - 1 Třinec
Viktoria Žižkov 0 - 2 Hradec Králové
piątek, 18 września, 2020
Vysočina Jihlava 1 - 1 Líšeň
sobota, 12 września, 2020
Prostějov 0 - 2 Viktoria Žižkov
Líšeň 1 - 1 Varnsdorf
piątek, 11 września, 2020
Hradec Králové 1 - 0 Chrudim
Blansko 1 - 0 Dukla Praha
czwartek, 10 września, 2020
Ústí nad Labem 2 - 0 Vysočina Jihlava
niedziela, 30 sierpnia, 2020
Vlašim 5 - 2 Ústí nad Labem
Vysočina Jihlava 3 - 4 Hradec Králové
Varnsdorf 1 - 0 Třinec
Viktoria Žižkov 3 - 0 Slavoj Vyšehrad
sobota, 29 sierpnia, 2020
Líšeň 4 - 1 Blansko
Dukla Praha 0 - 0 Prostějov
Chrudim 1 - 0 Táborsko
środa, 26 sierpnia, 2020
Hradec Králové 1 - 0 Vlašim
niedziela, 23 sierpnia, 2020
Táborsko 1 - 3 Viktoria Žižkov

2. Liga czeska terminarz - najbliższe mecze

sobota, 12 września, 2020
Slavoj Vyšehrad 5:00 PM Táborsko
sobota, 19 września, 2020
Chrudim 4:30 PM Slavoj Vyšehrad
niedziela, 20 września, 2020
Vlašim 4:30 PM Prostějov
piątek, 25 września, 2020
Hradec Králové 6:00 PM Slavoj Vyšehrad
sobota, 26 września, 2020
Třinec 4:30 PM Vysočina Jihlava
Prostějov 4:30 PM Táborsko
Líšeň 4:30 PM Vlašim
Ústí nad Labem 6:00 PM Chrudim
niedziela, 27 września, 2020
Blansko 10:15 AM Viktoria Žižkov
Varnsdorf 4:30 PM Dukla Praha
piątek, 2 października, 2020
Vysočina Jihlava 6:00 PM Prostějov
sobota, 3 października, 2020
Dukla Praha 4:00 PM Líšeň
Chrudim 4:00 PM Varnsdorf
Slavoj Vyšehrad 4:00 PM Ústí nad Labem
Viktoria Žižkov 5:00 PM Třinec
niedziela, 4 października, 2020
Táborsko 4:00 PM Hradec Králové
Vlašim 4:00 PM Blansko
sobota, 10 października, 2020
Třinec 4:30 PM Vlašim
piątek, 16 października, 2020
Ústí nad Labem 6:00 PM Viktoria Žižkov