Tabela 2. Ligi hiszpańskiej

#TeamMPWDLFAGP
1Espanyol3521865923+3671
2Mallorca3520874422+2268
3Almería35187105032+1861
4Leganes35177113930+958
5Real Sporting de Gijón35151193525+1056
6Rayo Vallecano35168114132+956
7Girona351410113734+352
8Ponferradina351311113839-150
9Málaga351310123339-649
10Mirandés35139133232+048
11Las Palmas351113114044-446
12Tenerife351210133029+146
13Fuenlabrada3591793839-144
14Real Oviedo35916103635+143
15Real Zaragoza35118162934-541
16UD Logroñés351010152542-1740
17Castellón35116183442-839
18Alcorcón35108172737-1038
19FC Cartagena35812153445-1136
20Lugo35812153045-1536
21Sabadell35713153242-1034
22Albacete3588192243-2132

2. Liga hiszpańska wyniki

środa, 21 kwietnia, 2021
Mirandés0 - 0Tenerife
poniedziałek, 19 kwietnia, 2021
Almería1 - 1Espanyol
Leganes1 - 1Ponferradina
niedziela, 18 kwietnia, 2021
FC Cartagena0 - 0Tenerife
UD Logroñés0 - 0Rayo Vallecano
Albacete1 - 0Mirandés
sobota, 17 kwietnia, 2021
Real Sporting de Gijón0 - 1Real Oviedo
Las Palmas1 - 1Málaga
Castellón1 - 0Mallorca
Lugo1 - 3Alcorcón
piątek, 16 kwietnia, 2021
Girona3 - 0Real Zaragoza
Fuenlabrada2 - 2Sabadell
środa, 14 kwietnia, 2021
Rayo Vallecano0 - 1Mirandés
poniedziałek, 12 kwietnia, 2021
Alcorcón2 - 1Castellón
niedziela, 11 kwietnia, 2021
Espanyol2 - 1Leganes
Sabadell1 - 1FC Cartagena
Mirandés0 - 1UD Logroñés
Mallorca2 - 0Lugo
Real Zaragoza2 - 1Almería
Málaga2 - 0Albacete

2. Liga hiszpańska terminarz - najbliższe mecze

piątek, 23 kwietnia, 2021
Real Zaragoza9:00 PMReal Sporting de Gijón
sobota, 24 kwietnia, 2021
UD Logroñés4:00 PMFC Cartagena
Málaga4:00 PMFuenlabrada
Espanyol6:15 PMLas Palmas
Ponferradina8:30 PMLugo
niedziela, 25 kwietnia, 2021
Real Oviedo2:00 PMGirona
Mirandés4:00 PMAlmería
Alcorcón6:15 PMLeganes
Tenerife8:30 PMCastellón
poniedziałek, 26 kwietnia, 2021
Rayo Vallecano7:00 PMAlbacete
Sabadell9:00 PMMallorca
piątek, 30 kwietnia, 2021
Lugo9:00 PMReal Zaragoza
sobota, 1 maja, 2021
Girona4:00 PMTenerife
Almería6:15 PMReal Oviedo
Mallorca6:15 PMMirandés
niedziela, 2 maja, 2021
Fuenlabrada2:00 PMFC Cartagena
Espanyol4:00 PMMálaga
Castellón6:15 PMUD Logroñés
Leganes6:15 PMReal Sporting de Gijón
Las Palmas8:30 PMPonferradina