Tabela 2. Ligi polskiej

#TeamMPWDLFAGP
1GKS Katowice1813233918+2141
2Górnik Polkowice1612223412+2238
3Wigry Suwałki1711332715+1236
4Chojniczanka C…1710343016+1433
5SKRA Częstochowa1810172616+1031
6Śląsk Wrocław II188462824+428
7Kalisz189092521+427
8Sokół Ostróda188282724+326
9Stal Rzeszów177372523+224
10Pogoń Siedlce188373030+024
11Garbarnia Kraków186572427-323
12Motor Lublin185762121+022
13Bytovia Bytów185582528-320
14Olimpia Elbląg185492430-619
15Stargard Szcze…1853101837-1918
16Lech Poznań II1852112835-717
17Olimpia Grudziądz1844101632-1616
18Znicz Pruszków1844101633-1716
19Hutnik Kraków1741122142-2113

2. Liga polska wyniki

niedziela, 28 lutego, 2021
Stargard Szcze…1 - 1Śląsk Wrocław II
sobota, 27 lutego, 2021
GKS Katowice2 - 1Sokół Ostróda
Olimpia Elbląg1 - 0Kalisz
Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 0Motor Lublin
SKRA Częstochowa1 - 0Garbarnia Kraków
Pogoń Siedlce2 - 0Bytovia Bytów
Lech Poznań II5 - 1Stal Rzeszów
Znicz Pruszków1 - 2Wigry Suwałki
środa, 16 grudnia, 2020
Sokół Ostróda2 - 3Stal Rzeszów
niedziela, 13 grudnia, 2020
Kalisz1 - 0Znicz Pruszków
Stal Rzeszów0 - 1GKS Katowice
sobota, 12 grudnia, 2020
Sokół Ostróda3 - 0Hutnik Kraków
Śląsk Wrocław II3 - 1Olimpia Elbląg
Chojniczanka C…3 - 0Lech Poznań II
Bytovia Bytów0 - 2Górnik Polkowice
Wigry Suwałki1 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
Motor Lublin3 - 3Pogoń Siedlce
Garbarnia Kraków3 - 0Stargard Szcze…
środa, 9 grudnia, 2020
Garbarnia Kraków2 - 1Znicz Pruszków

2. Liga polska terminarz - najbliższe mecze

niedziela, 28 lutego, 2021
Górnik Polkowice9:00 PMChojniczanka C…
sobota, 6 marca, 2021
Znicz Pruszków1:00 PMMotor Lublin
Stargard Szcze…2:00 PMKalisz
Górnik Polkowice2:00 PMStal Rzeszów
Lech Poznań II2:00 PMSokół Ostróda
Olimpia Elbląg3:00 PMWigry Suwałki
Olimpia Grudziądz3:00 PMBytovia Bytów
GKS Katowice6:00 PMHutnik Kraków
niedziela, 7 marca, 2021
SKRA Częstochowa2:00 PMŚląsk Wrocław II
Pogoń Siedlce9:15 PMChojniczanka C…
środa, 10 marca, 2021
Hutnik Kraków3:00 PMStal Rzeszów
czwartek, 11 marca, 2021
Motor Lublin8:30 PMOlimpia Elbląg
piątek, 12 marca, 2021
Wigry Suwałki6:00 PMStargard Szcze…
Chojniczanka C…8:30 PMOlimpia Grudziądz
sobota, 13 marca, 2021
Śląsk Wrocław II2:00 PMGarbarnia Kraków
Bytovia Bytów5:00 PMZnicz Pruszków
Kalisz5:00 PMSKRA Częstochowa
Sokół Ostróda7:00 PMGórnik Polkowice
niedziela, 14 marca, 2021
Stal Rzeszów2:00 PMPogoń Siedlce
Hutnik Kraków3:00 PMLech Poznań II