1

Tabela 2. Ligi słowackiej

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Liptovský Mikuláš 13 10 1 2 31 13 +18 31
2 Dukla Banská B… 11 9 1 1 37 16 +21 28
3 Skalica 11 8 1 2 29 14 +15 25
4 Podbrezová 11 7 1 3 26 10 +16 22
5 FC Košice 11 6 2 3 18 11 +7 20
6 Šamorín 11 5 1 5 13 15 -2 16
7 Púchov 11 5 1 5 14 17 -3 16
8 Slavoj Trebišov 12 4 3 5 16 22 -6 15
9 Komárno 11 5 0 6 9 16 -7 15
10 Petržalka 11 4 2 5 13 18 -5 14
11 Partizán Bardejov 11 3 3 5 8 11 -3 12
12 Žilina II 11 3 2 6 23 26 -3 11
13 Dubnica 11 2 4 5 9 14 -5 10
14 Slovan Bratisl… 11 1 0 10 7 28 -21 3
15 Poprad 11 1 0 10 12 34 -22 -3

2. Liga słowacka wyniki

środa, 25 listopada, 2020
Liptovský Mikuláš 2 - 1 Slavoj Trebišov
wtorek, 24 listopada, 2020
Poprad 0 - 4 Podbrezová
Slovan Bratisl… 1 - 2 Žilina II
sobota, 10 października, 2020
Skalica 5 - 1 FC Košice
Žilina II 5 - 1 Púchov
Dubnica 0 - 1 Šamorín
Slavoj Trebišov 2 - 4 Petržalka
Dukla Banská B… 1 - 0 Partizán Bardejov
Poprad 1 - 5 Liptovský Mikuláš
Slovan Bratisl… 2 - 0 Komárno
środa, 7 października, 2020
Púchov 1 - 0 Komárno
niedziela, 4 października, 2020
Šamorín 4 - 1 Slovan Bratisl…
sobota, 3 października, 2020
Poprad 1 - 3 Slavoj Trebišov
Komárno 1 - 0 Petržalka
Partizán Bardejov 0 - 0 Dubnica
FC Košice 1 - 2 Dukla Banská B…
Púchov 1 - 0 Podbrezová
Liptovský Mikuláš 2 - 1 Žilina II
niedziela, 27 września, 2020
Petržalka 1 - 2 Šamorín
Slovan Bratisl… 1 - 2 Partizán Bardejov

2. Liga słowacka terminarz - najbliższe mecze

piątek, 6 listopada, 2020
Komárno 2:30 PM Podbrezová
sobota, 7 listopada, 2020
FC Košice 2:00 PM Liptovský Mikuláš
Slavoj Trebišov 2:00 PM Dubnica
Partizán Bardejov 2:00 PM Poprad
niedziela, 8 listopada, 2020
Petržalka 11:30 AM Skalica
Šamorín 11:30 AM Žilina II
Slovan Bratisl… 11:30 AM Dukla Banská B…
sobota, 14 listopada, 2020
Púchov 2:00 PM FC Košice
Liptovský Mikuláš 2:00 PM Partizán Bardejov
Poprad 2:00 PM Šamorín
Dukla Banská B… 2:00 PM Dubnica
Žilina II 2:00 PM Komárno
Podbrezová 4:00 PM Petržalka
Skalica 7:00 PM Slovan Bratisl…
sobota, 28 listopada, 2020
Partizán Bardejov 1:30 PM Skalica
Komárno 1:30 PM Dubnica
FC Košice 1:30 PM Podbrezová
Púchov 1:30 PM Poprad
niedziela, 29 listopada, 2020
Petržalka 11:30 AM Slovan Bratisl…
Šamorín 1:30 PM Dukla Banská B…