Tabela Championship Anglia

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Coventry City 34 18 13 3 48 30 +18 67
2 Rotherham United 35 18 8 9 61 38 +23 62
3 Wycombe Wanderers 34 17 8 9 45 40 +5 59
4 Oxford United 35 17 9 9 61 37 +24 60
5 Portsmouth 35 17 9 9 53 36 +17 60
6 Fleetwood Town 35 16 12 7 51 38 +13 60
7 Peterborough U… 35 17 8 10 68 40 +28 59
8 Sunderland 36 16 11 9 48 32 +16 59
9 Doncaster Rovers 34 15 9 10 51 33 +18 54
10 Gillingham 35 12 15 8 42 34 +8 51
11 Ipswich Town 36 14 10 12 46 36 +10 52
12 Burton Albion 35 12 12 11 50 50 +0 48
13 Blackpool 35 11 12 12 44 43 +1 45
14 Bristol Rovers 35 12 9 14 38 49 -11 45
15 Shrewsbury Town 34 10 11 13 31 42 -11 41
16 Lincoln City 35 12 6 17 44 46 -2 42
17 Accrington Stanley 35 10 10 15 47 53 -6 40
18 Rochdale 34 10 6 18 39 57 -18 36
19 Milton Keynes Dons 35 10 7 18 36 47 -11 37
20 AFC Wimbledon 35 8 11 16 39 52 -13 35
21 Tranmere Rovers 34 8 8 18 36 60 -24 32
22 Southend United 35 4 7 24 39 85 -46 19
23 Bolton Wanderers 34 5 11 18 27 66 -39 14

Championship Anglia wyniki

poniedziałek, 6 lipca, 2020
Wycombe Wanderers 2 - 2 Fleetwood Town
Oxford United 1 - 1 Portsmouth
piątek, 3 lipca, 2020
Fleetwood Town 1 - 4 Wycombe Wanderers
Portsmouth 1 - 1 Oxford United
wtorek, 10 marca, 2020
Burton Albion 2 - 2 Bolton Wanderers
Bristol Rovers 2 - 0 Sunderland
Portsmouth 2 - 2 Fleetwood Town
Blackpool 1 - 2 Tranmere Rovers
sobota, 7 marca, 2020
Ipswich Town 0 - 1 Coventry City
Lincoln City 3 - 2 Burton Albion
Fleetwood Town 0 - 0 Blackpool
Accrington Stanley 1 - 2 Tranmere Rovers
AFC Wimbledon 0 - 0 Bolton Wanderers
Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 1 Doncaster Rovers
Rochdale 3 - 1 Rotherham United
Peterborough U… 2 - 0 Portsmouth
Southend United 3 - 1 Bristol Rovers
Sunderland 2 - 2 Gillingham
Shrewsbury Town 2 - 3 Oxford United
wtorek, 3 marca, 2020
Ipswich Town 0 - 1 Fleetwood Town

Championship Anglia terminarz - najbliższe mecze

sobota, 14 marca, 2020
Oxford United 6:00 PM Milton Keynes Dons
Portsmouth 6:00 PM Accrington Stanley
Rotherham United 6:00 PM Southend United
Tranmere Rovers 6:00 PM Lincoln City
Gillingham 6:00 PM Fleetwood Town
Doncaster Rovers 6:00 PM AFC Wimbledon
Bolton Wanderers 6:00 PM Peterborough U…
Bristol Rovers 6:00 PM Ipswich Town
Burton Albion 6:00 PM Wycombe Wanderers
Coventry City 6:00 PM Shrewsbury Town
Blackpool 6:00 PM Sunderland
wtorek, 17 marca, 2020
Rochdale 10:45 PM Tranmere Rovers
Portsmouth 10:45 PM Doncaster Rovers