Liga bułgarska

Tabela Ligi bułgarskiej

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Ludogorets Razgrad 23 16 7 0 42 10 +32 55
2 Levski Sofia 24 13 7 4 40 17 +23 46
3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 24 13 7 4 46 22 +24 46
4 CSKA Sofia 24 13 7 4 39 16 +23 46
5 Slavia Sofia 24 12 6 6 31 23 +8 42
6 Cherno More Varna 24 9 10 5 30 21 +9 37
7 Beroe Stara Zagora 24 12 1 11 37 32 +5 37
8 Botev Plovdiv 24 8 6 10 25 27 -2 30
9 Arda 23 7 8 8 25 29 -4 29
10 Etar 24 5 9 10 26 40 -14 24
11 Tsarsko selo 24 6 4 14 22 39 -17 22
12 Botev Vratsa 24 4 7 13 20 45 -25 19
13 Dunav 24 4 6 14 18 44 -26 18
14 Vitosha Bistritsa 24 1 3 20 15 51 -36 6

Liga bułgarska wyniki

niedziela, 8 marca, 2020
Ludogorets Razgrad 5 - 1 Dunav
Botev Vratsa 0 - 0 Levski Sofia
Slavia Sofia 2 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
sobota, 7 marca, 2020
CSKA Sofia 2 - 0 Beroe Stara Zagora
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 1 Vitosha Bistritsa
Etar 1 - 1 Arda
piątek, 6 marca, 2020
Cherno More Varna 1 - 0 Tsarsko selo
poniedziałek, 2 marca, 2020
Vitosha Bistritsa 2 - 6 Etar
niedziela, 1 marca, 2020
Levski Sofia 1 - 2 Slavia Sofia
sobota, 29 lutego, 2020
Tsarsko selo 2 - 1 CSKA Sofia
Botev Plovdiv 1 - 1 Cherno More Varna
Dunav 0 - 0 Botev Vratsa
piątek, 28 lutego, 2020
Beroe Stara Zagora 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
poniedziałek, 24 lutego, 2020
Slavia Sofia 3 - 1 Dunav
niedziela, 23 lutego, 2020
Etar 1 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 - 0 Tsarsko selo
Vitosha Bistritsa 1 - 2 Beroe Stara Zagora
sobota, 22 lutego, 2020
CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Botev Plovdiv
Cherno More Varna 2 - 2 Levski Sofia
Botev Vratsa 3 - 1 Arda

Liga bułgarska terminarz - najbliższe mecze

piątek, 5 czerwca, 2020
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 5:45 PM Etar
Levski Sofia 8:00 PM Ludogorets Razgrad
sobota, 6 czerwca, 2020
Dunav 4:00 PM Arda
Botev Plovdiv 5:45 PM Botev Vratsa
Vitosha Bistritsa 8:00 PM CSKA Sofia
niedziela, 7 czerwca, 2020
Beroe Stara Zagora 7:30 PM Cherno More Varna
poniedziałek, 8 czerwca, 2020
Tsarsko selo 7:30 PM Slavia Sofia
środa, 10 czerwca, 2020
Arda 5:45 PM Ludogorets Razgrad
czwartek, 11 czerwca, 2020
Etar 7:30 PM Dunav
piątek, 12 czerwca, 2020
Botev Vratsa 5:45 PM Tsarsko selo
Cherno More Varna 8:00 PM Vitosha Bistritsa
sobota, 13 czerwca, 2020
Slavia Sofia 5:45 PM Beroe Stara Zagora
Arda 8:00 PM Levski Sofia
niedziela, 14 czerwca, 2020
Ludogorets Razgrad 5:45 PM Botev Plovdiv
CSKA Sofia 8:00 PM Lokomotiv Plovdiv