Liga chorwacka

Tabela Ligi chorwackiej

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Dinamo Zagreb 26 21 2 3 51 11 +40 65
2 Rijeka 26 14 5 7 42 31 +11 47
3 Lokomotiva Zagreb 26 14 4 8 41 28 +13 46
4 Hajduk Split 26 13 6 7 41 23 +18 45
5 Osijek 26 11 9 6 38 25 +13 42
6 HNK Gorica 26 9 8 9 32 40 -8 35
7 Slaven Koprivnica 26 7 5 14 23 43 -20 26
8 Istra 1961 26 4 7 15 19 40 -21 19
9 Inter Zaprešić 26 3 8 15 28 51 -23 17
10 Varaždin 26 3 8 15 18 41 -23 17

Liga chorwacka wyniki

poniedziałek, 9 marca, 2020
HNK Gorica 1 - 3 Lokomotiva Zagreb
niedziela, 8 marca, 2020
Rijeka 2 - 0 Hajduk Split
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 Istra 1961
sobota, 7 marca, 2020
Osijek 2 - 0 Varaždin
Inter Zaprešić 0 - 2 Slaven Koprivnica
środa, 4 marca, 2020
Hajduk Split 0 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb
Varaždin 2 - 2 HNK Gorica
Istra 1961 1 - 0 Osijek
wtorek, 3 marca, 2020
Rijeka 4 - 1 Inter Zaprešić
Lokomotiva Zagreb 3 - 0 Slaven Koprivnica
sobota, 29 lutego, 2020
Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 0 Rijeka
Osijek 0 - 0 Hajduk Split
piątek, 28 lutego, 2020
HNK Gorica 3 - 0 Istra 1961
Slaven Koprivnica 0 - 0 Varaždin
czwartek, 27 lutego, 2020
Inter Zaprešić 0 - 2 Lokomotiva Zagreb
niedziela, 23 lutego, 2020
Istra 1961 1 - 1 Slaven Koprivnica
Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 2 Inter Zaprešić
sobota, 22 lutego, 2020
Rijeka 1 - 0 Osijek
Hajduk Split 6 - 0 HNK Gorica
piątek, 21 lutego, 2020
Varaždin 0 - 2 Lokomotiva Zagreb

Liga chorwacka terminarz - najbliższe mecze

piątek, 5 czerwca, 2020
Hajduk Split 8:00 PM Inter Zaprešić
sobota, 6 czerwca, 2020
Slaven Koprivnica 6:55 PM HNK Gorica
Varaždin 9:05 PM Dinamo Zagreb
niedziela, 7 czerwca, 2020
Istra 1961 6:55 PM Rijeka
Lokomotiva Zagreb 9:05 PM Osijek
czwartek, 11 czerwca, 2020
Inter Zaprešić 6:55 PM HNK Gorica
Istra 1961 9:05 PM Hajduk Split
piątek, 12 czerwca, 2020
Varaždin 6:55 PM Rijeka
Lokomotiva Zagreb 9:05 PM Dinamo Zagreb
sobota, 13 czerwca, 2020
Slaven Koprivnica 8:00 PM Osijek
wtorek, 16 czerwca, 2020
Hajduk Split 6:55 PM Varaždin
Istra 1961 6:55 PM Inter Zaprešić
Rijeka 9:05 PM Lokomotiva Zagreb
środa, 17 czerwca, 2020
Dinamo Zagreb 6:55 PM Slaven Koprivnica
Osijek 9:05 PM HNK Gorica
sobota, 20 czerwca, 2020
Inter Zaprešić 6:55 PM Osijek
Varaždin 9:05 PM Istra 1961
HNK Gorica 9:05 PM Dinamo Zagreb
niedziela, 21 czerwca, 2020
Slaven Koprivnica 6:55 PM Rijeka
Lokomotiva Zagreb 9:05 PM Hajduk Split