Tabela Ligi Czadu

#TeamMPWDLFAGP
1Foullah Edifice1814133411+2343
2Tourbillon1811253315+1835
3Renaissance189542615+1132
4AS DGSSIE188552217+529
5Gazelle187561816+226
6ASCOT188282423+126
7Elect-Sport186662726+124
8Postel 2000184591929-1017
9Toumaï1834111324-1113
10Geyser1813141353-406