Tabela Ligi gruzińskiej

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Dila 8 4 4 0 14 5 +9 16
2 Dinamo Tbilisi 8 4 3 1 14 3 +11 15
3 Dinamo Batumi 8 3 5 0 12 5 +7 14
4 Saburtalo 8 3 4 1 9 6 +3 13
5 Telavi 9 2 6 1 9 6 +3 12
6 Torpedo Kutaisi 9 2 3 4 7 13 -6 9
7 Lokomotivi Tbilisi 8 2 3 3 10 14 -4 9
8 Samtredia 8 2 2 4 6 14 -8 8
9 Chikhura 8 1 2 5 7 12 -5 5
10 Merani Tbilisi 8 0 4 4 2 12 -10 4

Liga gruzińska wyniki

czwartek, 6 sierpnia, 2020
Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 1 Telavi
niedziela, 2 sierpnia, 2020
Dinamo Batumi 2 - 0 Samtredia
Saburtalo 1 - 1 Dila
sobota, 1 sierpnia, 2020
Lokomotivi Tbilisi 1 - 2 Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 0 Chikhura
piątek, 31 lipca, 2020
Telavi 0 - 0 Merani Tbilisi
niedziela, 26 lipca, 2020
Dila 1 - 1 Dinamo Batumi
sobota, 25 lipca, 2020
Lokomotivi Tbilisi 1 - 1 Telavi
Samtredia 0 - 4 Dinamo Tbilisi
piątek, 24 lipca, 2020
Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 4 Saburtalo
czwartek, 23 lipca, 2020
Chikhura 3 - 0 Merani Tbilisi
niedziela, 19 lipca, 2020
Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 2 Dila
sobota, 18 lipca, 2020
Dinamo Batumi 2 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi
Saburtalo 0 - 0 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
piątek, 17 lipca, 2020
Merani Tbilisi 1 - 2 Samtredia
czwartek, 16 lipca, 2020
Telavi 2 - 0 Chikhura
niedziela, 12 lipca, 2020
Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
sobota, 11 lipca, 2020
Dila 4 - 0 Merani Tbilisi
piątek, 10 lipca, 2020
Saburtalo 1 - 0 Telavi

Liga gruzińska terminarz - najbliższe mecze

piątek, 7 sierpnia, 2020
Merani Tbilisi 7:00 PM Dinamo Tbilisi
niedziela, 9 sierpnia, 2020
Chikhura 3:30 PM Dinamo Batumi
poniedziałek, 10 sierpnia, 2020
Dila 7:00 PM Lokomotivi Tbilisi
wtorek, 11 sierpnia, 2020
Samtredia 3:30 PM Saburtalo
środa, 12 sierpnia, 2020
Telavi 7:00 PM Dinamo Tbilisi
poniedziałek, 17 sierpnia, 2020
Samtredia 3:30 PM Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Merani Tbilisi 7:00 PM Dinamo Batumi
wtorek, 18 sierpnia, 2020
Chikhura 3:30 PM Saburtalo
środa, 19 sierpnia, 2020
Dila 7:00 PM Torpedo Kutaisi
sobota, 12 września, 2020
Saburtalo 2:30 PM Merani Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi 6:00 PM Dinamo Tbilisi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi 7:00 PM Chikhura
niedziela, 13 września, 2020
Dila 5:00 PM Telavi
Torpedo Kutaisi 7:00 PM Samtredia