Tabela Ligi indyjskiej

#TeamMPWDLFAGP
1Churchill Brothers431082+610
2TRAU413064+26
3Mohammedan413032+16
4Gokulam420298+16
5Real Kashmir312042+25
6Punjab FC411245-14
7NEROCA311165+14
8Aizawl311132+14
9Sudeva411244+04
10Chennai City310225-33
11Indian Arrows4013313-101

Liga indyjska wyniki

poniedziałek, 25 stycznia, 2021
NEROCA1 - 4Gokulam
Churchill Brothers2 - 0Sudeva
niedziela, 24 stycznia, 2021
Punjab FC0 - 0Mohammedan
Aizawl1 - 1Indian Arrows
TRAU2 - 0Chennai City
środa, 20 stycznia, 2021
Indian Arrows0 - 4NEROCA
Aizawl2 - 0Gokulam
wtorek, 19 stycznia, 2021
Real Kashmir1 - 1Sudeva
TRAU2 - 2Mohammedan
Punjab FC0 - 1Churchill Brothers
piątek, 15 stycznia, 2021
NEROCA1 - 1TRAU
Chennai City0 - 2Real Kashmir
czwartek, 14 stycznia, 2021
Mohammedan0 - 0Churchill Brothers
Sudeva3 - 0Indian Arrows
Gokulam4 - 3Punjab FC
niedziela, 10 stycznia, 2021
Indian Arrows2 - 5Churchill Brothers
Real Kashmir1 - 1TRAU
sobota, 9 stycznia, 2021
Gokulam1 - 2Chennai City
Punjab FC1 - 0Aizawl
Sudeva0 - 1Mohammedan

Liga indyjska terminarz - najbliższe mecze

piątek, 29 stycznia, 2021
Punjab FC10:30 AMSudeva
Chennai City12:30 PMIndian Arrows
Churchill Brothers3:30 PMTRAU
sobota, 30 stycznia, 2021
NEROCA10:30 AMAizawl
Gokulam3:30 PMReal Kashmir
środa, 3 lutego, 2021
Chennai City10:30 AMSudeva
Mohammedan12:30 PMNEROCA
Churchill Brothers3:30 PMAizawl
czwartek, 4 lutego, 2021
Real Kashmir12:30 PMIndian Arrows
TRAU3:30 PMPunjab FC
poniedziałek, 8 lutego, 2021
NEROCA10:30 AMChennai City
Churchill Brothers12:30 PMReal Kashmir
Mohammedan3:30 PMGokulam
wtorek, 9 lutego, 2021
Indian Arrows12:30 PMPunjab FC
TRAU3:30 PMAizawl
sobota, 13 lutego, 2021
TRAU10:30 AMGokulam
Punjab FC12:30 PMChennai City
Real Kashmir3:30 PMNEROCA
niedziela, 14 lutego, 2021
Indian Arrows12:30 PMMohammedan
Aizawl3:30 PMSudeva