Tabela Ligi japońskiej

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Kawasaki Frontale 8 7 1 0 21 6 +15 22
2 Cerezo Osaka 8 5 2 1 9 5 +4 17
3 Gamba Osaka 8 5 1 2 12 8 +4 16
4 Kashiwa Reysol 8 5 0 3 19 12 +7 15
5 Nagoya Grampus 7 4 2 1 11 5 +6 14
6 Tokyo 8 4 2 2 14 12 +2 14
7 Urawa Reds 8 4 2 2 9 10 -1 14
8 Consadole Sapporo 8 3 3 2 14 12 +2 12
9 Vissel Kobe 8 3 3 2 9 10 -1 12
10 Sanfrecce Hiro… 7 3 1 3 10 5 +5 10
11 Yokohama F. Ma… 8 3 1 4 13 14 -1 10
12 Kashima Antlers 8 2 1 5 11 14 -3 7
13 Sagan Tosu 8 1 4 3 5 8 -3 7
14 Oita Trinita 8 2 1 5 9 16 -7 7
15 Vegalta Sendai 8 1 3 4 9 15 -6 6
16 Shimizu S-Pulse 8 1 2 5 10 16 -6 5
17 Yokohama 8 1 2 5 7 18 -11 5
18 Shonan Bellmare 8 1 1 6 8 14 -6 4

Liga japońska wyniki

niedziela, 2 sierpnia, 2020
Consadole Sapporo 2 - 3 Vissel Kobe
sobota, 1 sierpnia, 2020
Oita Trinita 1 - 4 Kashima Antlers
Gamba Osaka 0 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale
Shonan Bellmare 0 - 1 Cerezo Osaka
Tokyo 2 - 3 Sagan Tosu
Urawa Reds 1 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse
Nagoya Grampus 0 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol
Yokohama 0 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiro…
Vegalta Sendai 0 - 1 Yokohama F. Ma…
niedziela, 26 lipca, 2020
Sagan Tosu 1 - 1 Cerezo Osaka
Vissel Kobe 0 - 2 Gamba Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale 3 - 1 Shonan Bellmare
Kashiwa Reysol 5 - 1 Vegalta Sendai
Kashima Antlers 2 - 2 Tokyo
Yokohama 0 - 2 Urawa Reds
Shimizu S-Pulse 4 - 2 Oita Trinita
Consadole Sapporo 3 - 1 Yokohama F. Ma…

Liga japońska terminarz - najbliższe mecze

sobota, 8 sierpnia, 2020
Shimizu S-Pulse 11:00 AM Consadole Sapporo
Nagoya Grampus 11:00 AM Urawa Reds
Kashima Antlers 11:30 AM Sagan Tosu
Vissel Kobe 12:00 PM Vegalta Sendai
Kawasaki Frontale 12:00 PM Oita Trinita
Gamba Osaka 12:00 PM Yokohama
Yokohama F. Ma… 12:00 PM Kashiwa Reysol
niedziela, 9 sierpnia, 2020
Sanfrecce Hiro… 11:00 AM Shonan Bellmare
Cerezo Osaka 12:00 PM Tokyo
sobota, 15 sierpnia, 2020
Consadole Sapporo 7:00 AM Kawasaki Frontale
Vegalta Sendai 11:00 AM Shimizu S-Pulse
Yokohama 11:00 AM Shonan Bellmare
Oita Trinita 11:30 AM Yokohama F. Ma…
Urawa Reds 12:00 PM Sanfrecce Hiro…
Kashiwa Reysol 12:00 PM Cerezo Osaka
Tokyo 12:00 PM Nagoya Grampus
Sagan Tosu 12:00 PM Gamba Osaka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia, 2020
Kashima Antlers 11:30 AM Vissel Kobe