Liga maltańska

Tabela Ligi maltańskiej

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Floriana 20 12 5 3 38 15 +23 41
2 Valletta 20 11 5 4 32 22 +10 38
3 Hibernians 20 11 4 5 34 20 +14 37
4 Sirens 20 10 5 5 30 26 +4 35
5 Birkirkara 20 9 6 5 30 20 +10 33
6 Gzira United 20 9 5 6 35 19 +16 32
7 Balzan 20 8 4 8 33 29 +4 28
8 Mosta 20 9 1 10 29 35 -6 28
9 Hamrun Spartans 20 6 7 7 24 25 -1 25
10 Sliema Wanderers 20 7 3 10 24 22 +2 24
11 Gudja United 20 6 6 8 24 30 -6 24
12 Santa Lucia 20 6 5 9 24 33 -9 23
13 Senglea Athletic 20 3 7 10 21 39 -18 16
14 Tarxien Rainbows 20 1 1 18 18 61 -43 4

Liga maltańska wyniki

niedziela, 8 marca, 2020
Gzira United 0 - 2 Birkirkara
Balzan 3 - 0 Tarxien Rainbows
sobota, 7 marca, 2020
Valletta 0 - 2 Gudja United
Hamrun Spartans 1 - 2 Hibernians
Santa Lucia 1 - 2 Mosta
Sliema Wanderers 4 - 1 Senglea Athletic
piątek, 6 marca, 2020
Floriana 3 - 0 Sirens
sobota, 22 lutego, 2020
Senglea Athletic 2 - 5 Santa Lucia
Birkirkara 2 - 1 Hibernians
Gudja United 0 - 2 Balzan
Mosta 2 - 1 Hamrun Spartans
piątek, 21 lutego, 2020
Gzira United 0 - 1 Valletta
Tarxien Rainbows 0 - 4 Floriana
Sirens 0 - 0 Sliema Wanderers
poniedziałek, 17 lutego, 2020
Hamrun Spartans 1 - 0 Senglea Athletic
niedziela, 16 lutego, 2020
Valletta 1 - 4 Birkirkara
Balzan 1 - 3 Gzira United

Liga maltańska terminarz - najbliższe mecze

piątek, 13 marca, 2020
Tarxien Rainbows 9:00 PM Valletta
sobota, 14 marca, 2020
Gudja United 4:00 PM Gzira United
Mosta 4:00 PM Sliema Wanderers
Sirens 6:00 PM Balzan
Hibernians 6:15 PM Santa Lucia
niedziela, 15 marca, 2020
Senglea Athletic 4:00 PM Floriana
Birkirkara 6:00 PM Hamrun Spartans
środa, 18 marca, 2020
Santa Lucia 8:00 PM Hamrun Spartans
Balzan 9:00 PM Senglea Athletic
Gudja United 10:15 PM Birkirkara
czwartek, 19 marca, 2020
Sliema Wanderers 4:00 PM Hibernians
Gzira United 4:00 PM Tarxien Rainbows
Floriana 6:00 PM Mosta
Valletta 6:00 PM Sirens
sobota, 4 kwietnia, 2020
Tarxien Rainbows 4:00 PM Gudja United
Birkirkara 4:00 PM Santa Lucia
Mosta 6:00 PM Balzan
Hibernians 6:00 PM Floriana
niedziela, 5 kwietnia, 2020
Senglea Athletic 4:00 PM Valletta
Sirens 6:00 PM Gzira United