Tabela Ligi mołdawskiej

#TeamMPWDLFAGP
1Sheriff222011616+5561
2Petrocub2317426014+4655
3Milsami2213543614+2244
4Sfîntul Gheorghe2212463826+1240
5Dinamo-Auto228863930+932
6Dacia-Buiucani237792227-528
7Speranţa Nisporeni2347122441-1719
8Floreşti2345141750-3317
9Zimbru2334161742-2513
10Codru Lozova2313191478-646

Liga mołdawska wyniki

niedziela, 28 lutego, 2021
Zimbru2 - 1Codru Lozova
Floreşti4 - 4Speranţa Nisporeni
sobota, 27 lutego, 2021
Petrocub4 - 1Dacia-Buiucani
czwartek, 25 lutego, 2021
Sfîntul Gheorghe1 - 3Milsami
środa, 24 lutego, 2021
Zimbru0 - 4Sheriff
Speranţa Nisporeni0 - 4Dinamo-Auto
wtorek, 23 lutego, 2021
Dacia-Buiucani2 - 2Floreşti
Codru Lozova1 - 9Petrocub
sobota, 20 lutego, 2021
Sheriff4 - 1Sfîntul Gheorghe
Milsami3 - 0Speranţa Nisporeni
niedziela, 29 listopada, 2020
Zimbru2 - 3Sfîntul Gheorghe
Dinamo-Auto1 - 1Dacia-Buiucani
Floreşti0 - 1Petrocub
sobota, 28 listopada, 2020
Codru Lozova1 - 2Sheriff
czwartek, 26 listopada, 2020
Petrocub1 - 1Dinamo-Auto
Dacia-Buiucani0 - 0Milsami
środa, 25 listopada, 2020
Speranţa Nisporeni2 - 2Zimbru
Sfîntul Gheorghe0 - 2Sheriff
wtorek, 24 listopada, 2020
Codru Lozova2 - 1Floreşti
niedziela, 22 listopada, 2020
Milsami1 - 3Petrocub

Liga mołdawska terminarz - najbliższe mecze

poniedziałek, 1 marca, 2021
Dinamo-Auto12:30 PMSfîntul Gheorghe
Milsami2:30 PMSheriff
sobota, 6 marca, 2021
Codru Lozova12:30 PMDacia-Buiucani
Sheriff2:30 PMDinamo-Auto
niedziela, 7 marca, 2021
Speranţa Nisporeni12:30 PMPetrocub
Zimbru2:30 PMMilsami
poniedziałek, 8 marca, 2021
Sfîntul Gheorghe12:30 PMFloreşti
piątek, 12 marca, 2021
Milsami2:00 AMCodru Lozova
Dinamo-Auto2:00 AMZimbru
sobota, 13 marca, 2021
Floreşti2:00 AMSheriff
Petrocub2:00 AMSfîntul Gheorghe
niedziela, 14 marca, 2021
Dacia-Buiucani2:00 AMSperanţa Nisporeni
piątek, 19 marca, 2021
Sfîntul Gheorghe2:00 AMDacia-Buiucani
Sheriff2:00 AMPetrocub
sobota, 20 marca, 2021
Zimbru2:00 AMFloreşti
Milsami2:00 AMDinamo-Auto
niedziela, 21 marca, 2021
Codru Lozova2:00 AMSperanţa Nisporeni
piątek, 2 kwietnia, 2021
Dinamo-Auto1:00 AMCodru Lozova
sobota, 3 kwietnia, 2021
Speranţa Nisporeni1:00 AMSfîntul Gheorghe
Dacia-Buiucani1:00 AMSheriff