Tabela Ligi paragwajskiej

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Olimpia 12 7 4 1 26 10 +16 25
2 Cerro Porteño 12 7 3 2 22 10 +12 24
3 Libertad 12 7 2 3 24 16 +8 23
4 Club Guaraní 11 6 4 1 17 8 +9 22
5 Guaireña 12 4 6 2 15 12 +3 18
6 Nacional 12 4 5 3 14 9 +5 17
7 River Plate 11 4 2 5 14 17 -3 14
8 Sol de América 11 3 2 6 10 20 -10 11
9 12 de Octubre 12 3 2 7 10 23 -13 11
10 Sportivo Luqueño 12 2 3 7 12 18 -6 9
11 General Díaz 12 2 3 7 12 24 -12 9
12 Sportivo San L… 11 1 4 6 11 20 -9 7

Liga paragwajska wyniki

niedziela, 9 sierpnia, 2020
Libertad 1 - 1 12 de Octubre
sobota, 8 sierpnia, 2020
General Díaz 1 - 3 Olimpia
Sportivo Luqueño 0 - 1 Cerro Porteño
piątek, 7 sierpnia, 2020
Guaireña 0 - 0 Nacional
czwartek, 6 sierpnia, 2020
Club Guaraní 3 - 0 River Plate
środa, 5 sierpnia, 2020
Sol de América 0 - 1 12 de Octubre
poniedziałek, 3 sierpnia, 2020
Guaireña 0 - 1 Olimpia
niedziela, 2 sierpnia, 2020
Cerro Porteño 4 - 1 Sportivo San L…
Libertad 1 - 3 Club Guaraní
sobota, 1 sierpnia, 2020
Sol de América 1 - 1 Nacional
General Díaz 1 - 1 12 de Octubre
piątek, 31 lipca, 2020
Sportivo Luqueño 0 - 1 River Plate
wtorek, 28 lipca, 2020
Club Guaraní 0 - 0 General Díaz
poniedziałek, 27 lipca, 2020
12 de Octubre 0 - 2 Guaireña
Olimpia 4 - 0 Sol de América
niedziela, 26 lipca, 2020
Nacional 1 - 2 Sportivo Luqueño
River Plate 0 - 2 Cerro Porteño
sobota, 25 lipca, 2020
Sportivo San L… 1 - 2 Libertad
piątek, 24 lipca, 2020
Guaireña 1 - 1 Club Guaraní
czwartek, 23 lipca, 2020
Sportivo Luqueño 2 - 2 Olimpia

Liga paragwajska terminarz - najbliższe mecze

niedziela, 17 maja, 2020
General Díaz 2:00 AM Cerro Porteño
Libertad 2:00 AM Guaireña
Sportivo San L… 2:00 AM Sol de América
Club Guaraní 2:00 AM Sportivo Luqueño
12 de Octubre 2:00 AM River Plate
Olimpia 2:00 AM Nacional
niedziela, 24 maja, 2020
Cerro Porteño 2:00 AM Nacional
River Plate 2:00 AM Olimpia
Sportivo Luqueño 2:00 AM 12 de Octubre
Sol de América 2:00 AM Club Guaraní
Guaireña 2:00 AM Sportivo San L…
General Díaz 2:00 AM Libertad
niedziela, 31 maja, 2020
Nacional 2:00 AM River Plate
Olimpia 2:00 AM Sportivo Luqueño
12 de Octubre 2:00 AM Sol de América
Club Guaraní 2:00 AM Guaireña
Sportivo San L… 2:00 AM General Díaz
Libertad 2:00 AM Cerro Porteño