Liga paragwajska

Tabela Ligi paragwajskiej

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Libertad 8 6 1 1 19 9 +10 19
2 Olimpia 8 4 3 1 16 7 +9 15
3 Nacional 8 4 2 2 11 5 +6 14
4 Club Guaraní 7 4 2 1 10 6 +4 14
5 Guaireña 8 3 4 1 12 10 +2 13
6 Cerro Porteño 8 3 3 2 13 8 +5 12
7 River Plate 7 3 1 3 12 11 +1 10
8 Sol de América 8 3 1 4 9 14 -5 10
9 Sportivo San L… 8 1 4 3 8 12 -4 7
10 12 de Octubre 8 2 0 6 7 19 -12 6
11 Sportivo Luqueño 8 1 2 5 8 13 -5 5
12 General Díaz 8 1 1 6 8 19 -11 4

Liga paragwajska wyniki

poniedziałek, 9 marca, 2020
Olimpia 1 - 1 River Plate
Sportivo San L… 1 - 1 Guaireña
niedziela, 8 marca, 2020
Club Guaraní 1 - 1 Sol de América
Libertad 5 - 1 General Díaz
sobota, 7 marca, 2020
Nacional 0 - 0 Cerro Porteño
12 de Octubre 3 - 2 Sportivo Luqueño
wtorek, 3 marca, 2020
Sol de América 2 - 1 Sportivo San L…
poniedziałek, 2 marca, 2020
Sportivo Luqueño 0 - 3 Club Guaraní
Cerro Porteño 0 - 1 General Díaz
niedziela, 1 marca, 2020
Nacional 1 - 0 Olimpia
River Plate 0 - 2 12 de Octubre
sobota, 29 lutego, 2020
Guaireña 3 - 2 Libertad
wtorek, 25 lutego, 2020
Sportivo San L… 0 - 0 Sportivo Luqueño
General Díaz 1 - 1 Guaireña
niedziela, 23 lutego, 2020
Olimpia 1 - 1 Cerro Porteño
sobota, 22 lutego, 2020
Libertad 2 - 1 Sol de América
12 de Octubre 0 - 2 Nacional
wtorek, 18 lutego, 2020
River Plate 4 - 2 Sportivo San L…
poniedziałek, 17 lutego, 2020
Olimpia 4 - 0 12 de Octubre

Liga paragwajska terminarz - najbliższe mecze

niedziela, 23 lutego, 2020
Club Guaraní 3:00 AM River Plate
sobota, 14 marca, 2020
General Díaz 12:00 AM Sportivo San L…
Sol de América 2:15 AM 12 de Octubre
niedziela, 15 marca, 2020
Sportivo Luqueño 12:00 AM Olimpia
Cerro Porteño 2:15 AM Libertad
poniedziałek, 16 marca, 2020
Guaireña 12:00 AM Club Guaraní
River Plate 2:15 AM Nacional
niedziela, 22 marca, 2020
Sportivo San L… 3:00 AM Libertad
Club Guaraní 3:00 AM General Díaz
12 de Octubre 3:00 AM Guaireña
River Plate 3:00 AM Cerro Porteño
Nacional 3:00 AM Sportivo Luqueño
Olimpia 3:00 AM Sol de América
niedziela, 29 marca, 2020
Sol de América 3:00 AM Nacional
Sportivo Luqueño 3:00 AM River Plate
Guaireña 3:00 AM Olimpia
General Díaz 3:00 AM 12 de Octubre
Libertad 3:00 AM Club Guaraní
Cerro Porteño 3:00 AM Sportivo San L…