Tabela Ligi rosyjskiej

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 CSKA Moscow 15 10 2 3 28 11 +17 32
2 Zenit 15 9 4 2 32 12 +20 31
3 Spartak Moscow 15 8 5 2 25 16 +9 29
4 Dinamo Moscow 15 8 3 4 21 12 +9 27
5 Rostov 15 8 2 5 18 15 +3 26
6 Sochi 15 6 6 3 23 21 +2 24
7 Akhmat Grozny 15 7 3 5 19 18 +1 24
8 Lokomotiv Moscow 15 7 3 5 16 16 +0 24
9 Krasnodar 15 6 3 6 24 18 +6 21
10 Rubin Kazan 15 6 3 6 21 22 -1 21
11 Ural 15 3 7 5 11 15 -4 16
12 Khimki 15 4 3 8 17 26 -9 15
13 Arsenal Tula 15 3 4 8 17 27 -10 13
14 Tambov 15 3 3 9 11 18 -7 12
15 Rotor Volgograd 15 1 5 9 7 23 -16 8
16 Ufa 15 1 4 10 9 29 -20 7

Liga rosyjska wyniki

poniedziałek, 23 listopada, 2020
Ufa 1 - 2 Khimki
niedziela, 22 listopada, 2020
Rubin Kazan 0 - 2 Rostov
Rotor Volgograd 0 - 0 Ural
CSKA Moscow 1 - 1 Sochi
sobota, 21 listopada, 2020
Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula
Spartak Moscow 1 - 1 Dinamo Moscow
Akhmat Grozny 2 - 2 Zenit
Krasnodar 1 - 0 Tambov
niedziela, 8 listopada, 2020
Dinamo Moscow 5 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow
Zenit 3 - 1 Krasnodar
CSKA Moscow 2 - 0 Rostov
Khimki 2 - 0 Rubin Kazan
sobota, 7 listopada, 2020
Tambov 0 - 1 Akhmat Grozny
Arsenal Tula 1 - 1 Rotor Volgograd
Ural 2 - 2 Spartak Moscow
piątek, 6 listopada, 2020
Sochi 1 - 1 Ufa
niedziela, 1 listopada, 2020
Tambov 1 - 2 Dinamo Moscow
Rotor Volgograd 0 - 1 CSKA Moscow
Khimki 0 - 2 Zenit
Ufa 1 - 2 Ural

Liga rosyjska terminarz - najbliższe mecze

sobota, 28 listopada, 2020
Arsenal Tula 1:00 PM Zenit
Khimki 3:30 PM Krasnodar
Rostov 6:00 PM Dinamo Moscow
Akhmat Grozny 6:00 PM Lokomotiv Moscow
niedziela, 29 listopada, 2020
Ural 11:00 AM Sochi
Ufa 1:00 PM Tambov
Rubin Kazan 3:30 PM CSKA Moscow
Spartak Moscow 6:00 PM Rotor Volgograd
sobota, 5 grudnia, 2020
Lokomotiv Moscow 1:00 PM Rubin Kazan
Spartak Moscow 3:30 PM Tambov
Zenit 6:00 PM Ural
Krasnodar 6:00 PM Rotor Volgograd
niedziela, 6 grudnia, 2020
Rostov 1:00 PM Ufa
Dinamo Moscow 3:30 PM Arsenal Tula
CSKA Moscow 6:00 PM Khimki
poniedziałek, 7 grudnia, 2020
Sochi 6:00 PM Akhmat Grozny
piątek, 11 grudnia, 2020
Khimki 6:00 PM Arsenal Tula
sobota, 12 grudnia, 2020
Rotor Volgograd 1:00 PM Ufa
Sochi 3:30 PM Spartak Moscow
Zenit 6:00 PM Dinamo Moscow