Liga rumuńska

Tabela Ligi rumuńskiej

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 CFR Cluj 26 15 7 4 51 16 +35 52
2 Universitatea … 26 14 4 8 41 28 +13 46
3 Botoşani 26 12 9 5 36 30 +6 45
4 FCSB 26 13 5 8 37 29 +8 44
5 Gaz Metan Mediaş 26 12 7 7 34 30 +4 43
6 Astra 26 13 6 7 38 29 +9 42
7 Viitorul 26 11 7 8 44 29 +15 40
8 Dinamo Bucureşti 26 10 4 12 37 41 -4 34
9 Sepsi 26 7 12 7 30 26 +4 33
10 Hermannstadt 26 5 10 11 26 44 -18 25
11 Chindia Târgovişte 26 6 7 13 29 47 -18 25
12 Politehnica Iași 26 5 7 14 26 40 -14 22
13 Academica Clinceni 26 4 10 12 30 47 -17 22
14 Voluntari 26 5 5 16 22 45 -23 20

Liga rumuńska wyniki

poniedziałek, 9 marca, 2020
Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 0 CFR Cluj
Voluntari 1 - 1 Hermannstadt
niedziela, 8 marca, 2020
FCSB 4 - 1 Universitatea …
Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 1 Sepsi
sobota, 7 marca, 2020
Politehnica Iași 1 - 0 Dinamo Bucureşti
Academica Clinceni 2 - 3 Viitorul
piątek, 6 marca, 2020
Astra 1 - 0 Botoşani
poniedziałek, 2 marca, 2020
CFR Cluj 2 - 1 Astra
Hermannstadt 1 - 0 Chindia Târgovişte
niedziela, 1 marca, 2020
Universitatea … 2 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş
sobota, 29 lutego, 2020
Botoşani 2 - 2 FCSB
Viitorul 0 - 0 Voluntari
piątek, 28 lutego, 2020
Dinamo Bucureşti 0 - 1 Academica Clinceni
Sepsi 1 - 1 Politehnica Iași
poniedziałek, 24 lutego, 2020
Botoşani 2 - 1 Politehnica Iași
niedziela, 23 lutego, 2020
Universitatea … 0 - 2 CFR Cluj
Viitorul 0 - 0 Academica Clinceni
Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 0 Dinamo Bucureşti
Astra 2 - 2 Sepsi

Liga rumuńska terminarz - najbliższe mecze

sobota, 6 czerwca, 2020
Dinamo Bucureşti 2:00 AM Chindia Târgovişte
Astra 2:00 AM Gaz Metan Mediaş
Universitatea … 2:00 AM Botoşani
Voluntari 2:00 AM Academica Clinceni
Sepsi 2:00 AM Hermannstadt
CFR Cluj 2:00 AM FCSB
Viitorul 7:30 PM Politehnica Iași
sobota, 13 czerwca, 2020
FCSB 2:00 AM Gaz Metan Mediaş
Botoşani 2:00 AM CFR Cluj
Sepsi 2:00 AM Voluntari
Politehnica Iași 2:00 AM Academica Clinceni
Universitatea … 2:00 AM Astra
Hermannstadt 2:00 AM Dinamo Bucureşti
Chindia Târgovişte 7:30 PM Viitorul
środa, 17 czerwca, 2020
Academica Clinceni 2:00 AM Chindia Târgovişte
Viitorul 2:00 AM Hermannstadt
Voluntari 2:00 AM Politehnica Iași
Dinamo Bucureşti 2:00 AM Sepsi