Tabela Ligi ukraińskiej

#TeamMPWDLFAGP
1Dynamo Kyiv139312510+1530
2Shakhtar Donetsk138503311+2229
3Desna136521811+723
4Zorya125522310+1320
5Vorskla135531710+720
6Kolos Kovalivka134631816+218
7Olimpik Donetsk125252020+017
8Oleksandria134451918+116
9Mariupol'134451419-516
10Inhulets'131841320-711
11Minai12246923-1410
12Rukh Vynnyky131661223-119
13Lviv12237826-189
14Dnipro-1132291628-128

Liga ukraińska wyniki

niedziela, 13 grudnia, 2020
Oleksandria0 - 2Zorya
Desna2 - 0Mariupol'
Inhulets'0 - 3Shakhtar Donetsk
sobota, 12 grudnia, 2020
Rukh Vynnyky4 - 1Dnipro-1
Dynamo Kyiv2 - 2Kolos Kovalivka
Vorskla1 - 1Minai
piątek, 11 grudnia, 2020
Olimpik Donetsk1 - 1Lviv
niedziela, 6 grudnia, 2020
Kolos Kovalivka1 - 1Oleksandria
Zorya3 - 1Dnipro-1
Desna1 - 0Vorskla
Olimpik Donetsk3 - 1Rukh Vynnyky
sobota, 5 grudnia, 2020
Mariupol'1 - 2Dynamo Kyiv
Shakhtar Donetsk5 - 1Minai
Lviv1 - 1Inhulets'
niedziela, 29 listopada, 2020
Inhulets'2 - 1Olimpik Donetsk
Kolos Kovalivka1 - 1Desna
Minai0 - 3Zorya
sobota, 28 listopada, 2020
Dnipro-10 - 1Shakhtar Donetsk
Dynamo Kyiv2 - 0Vorskla
Oleksandria0 - 0Rukh Vynnyky

Liga ukraińska terminarz - najbliższe mecze

niedziela, 15 listopada, 2020
Lviv2:00 PMMinai
sobota, 21 listopada, 2020
Olimpik Donetsk7:30 PMZorya
sobota, 13 lutego, 2021
Minai2:00 AMLviv
Dnipro-12:00 AMInhulets'
Mariupol'2:00 AMOleksandria
Zorya2:00 AMDesna
Dynamo Kyiv2:00 AMOlimpik Donetsk
Kolos Kovalivka2:00 AMShakhtar Donetsk
Rukh Vynnyky2:00 AMVorskla
sobota, 20 lutego, 2021
Mariupol'2:00 AMZorya
Shakhtar Donetsk2:00 AMRukh Vynnyky
Desna2:00 AMDynamo Kyiv
Lviv2:00 AMKolos Kovalivka
Oleksandria2:00 AMMinai
Olimpik Donetsk2:00 AMDnipro-1
Inhulets'2:00 AMVorskla