Close

Tabela 1. Ligi polskiej

#TeamMPWDLFAGP
1Nieciecza2917935224+2860
2Tychy 713016864123+1856
3Radomiak Radom3016864119+2256
4Arka Gdynia2915774227+1552
5ŁKS Łódź3015695234+1851
6Górnik Łęczna30131074126+1549
7Miedź Legnica29111084232+1043
8Odra Opole30111093033-343
9Chrobry Głogów29126113339-642
10Widzew Łódź30101192732-541
11Sandecja Nowy Sącz29117113841-340
12Korona Kielce30115142639-1338
13Puszcza Niepoł…2997132837-934
14Stomil Olsztyn3085172745-1829
15Jastrzębie3084182743-1628
16Resovia Rzeszów3077162339-1628
17Zagłębie Sosnowiec3065192741-1423
18Bełchatów3057182346-2320

1. Liga polska wyniki

niedziela, 16 maja, 2021
Puszcza Niepoł…2 - 3ŁKS Łódź
Radomiak Radom3 - 0Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Widzew Łódź1 - 1Nieciecza
sobota, 15 maja, 2021
Korona Kielce3 - 0Bełchatów
Chrobry Głogów1 - 0Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Jastrzębie2 - 0Stomil Olsztyn
Górnik Łęczna1 - 1Odra Opole
Miedź Legnica2 - 3Tychy 71
piątek, 14 maja, 2021
Arka Gdynia1 - 0Resovia Rzeszów
środa, 12 maja, 2021
Radomiak Radom0 - 1Nieciecza
niedziela, 9 maja, 2021
ŁKS Łódź1 - 1Jastrzębie
Resovia Rzeszów2 - 0Widzew Łódź
sobota, 8 maja, 2021
Nieciecza0 - 2Miedź Legnica
Sandecja Nowy Sącz2 - 1Korona Kielce
Stomil Olsztyn1 - 2Chrobry Głogów
Bełchatów0 - 3Arka Gdynia
piątek, 7 maja, 2021
Tychy 713 - 1Górnik Łęczna
Zagłębie Sosnowiec0 - 1Radomiak Radom
Odra Opole1 - 0Puszcza Niepoł…

1. Liga polska terminarz - najbliższe mecze

środa, 19 maja, 2021
Arka Gdynia5:40 PMSandecja Nowy Sącz
Nieciecza7:00 PMChrobry Głogów
Puszcza Niepoł…8:00 PMMiedź Legnica
piątek, 21 maja, 2021
Bełchatów5:40 PMRadomiak Radom
sobota, 22 maja, 2021
Zagłębie Sosnowiec12:40 PMJastrzębie
Tychy 7112:40 PMNieciecza
Stomil Olsztyn5:00 PMPuszcza Niepoł…
ŁKS Łódź7:08 PMGórnik Łęczna
Odra Opole7:45 PMMiedź Legnica
niedziela, 23 maja, 2021
Arka Gdynia12:40 PMWidzew Łódź
Resovia Rzeszów7:05 PMKorona Kielce
Sandecja Nowy Sącz7:10 PMChrobry Głogów
piątek, 28 maja, 2021
Odra Opole7:45 PMNieciecza
sobota, 29 maja, 2021
Radomiak Radom2:00 AMResovia Rzeszów
Chrobry Głogów4:00 PMBełchatów
Górnik Łęczna5:00 PMStomil Olsztyn
Jastrzębie5:00 PMSandecja Nowy Sącz
Korona Kielce5:00 PMArka Gdynia
Widzew Łódź7:10 PMTychy 71
Miedź Legnica8:00 PMŁKS Łódź