Close

Tabela 2. Liga cypryjska

#TeamMPWDLFAGP
1Olympiada Lympion531153+210
2Enosis531172+510
3Omonia 29is Maiou531172+510
4Karmiotissa530296+39
5Akritas530286+29
6Onisilos522166+08
7Ermis522165+18
8Nea Salamis521286+27
9Alki Oroklini521266+07
10Xylotympou521244+07
11Ahironas420265+16
12Anagennisi Der…512246-25
13Othellos5113211-94
14ASIL Lysi410335-23
15Omonia Aradippou410325-33
16Ayia Napa401327-51