Close

Tabela 2. Ligi niemieckiej

#TeamMPWDLFAGP
1Karlsruhe220061+56
2Jahn Regensburg220050+56
3Dynamo Dresden211041+34
4FC St. Pauli211030+34
5Hamburg211042+24
6Werder Bremen211043+14
7Heidenheim211021+14
8Fortuna Düsseldorf210143+13
9Hansa Rostock210143+13
10Schalke 04210143+13
11Nürnberg202022+02
12Paderborn202022+02
13Erzgebirge Aue202000+02
14Hannover 96201114-31
15Ingolstadt 04200215-40
16Darmstadt200205-50
17Sandhausen200205-50
18Holstein Kiel200206-60

2. Liga niemiecka wyniki

niedziela, 1 sierpnia, 2021
Erzgebirge Aue0 - 0FC St. Pauli
Hamburg1 - 1Dynamo Dresden
Holstein Kiel0 - 3Schalke 04
sobota, 31 lipca, 2021
Fortuna Düsseldorf2 - 3Werder Bremen
Ingolstadt 041 - 2Heidenheim
Jahn Regensburg3 - 0Sandhausen
Hannover 960 - 3Hansa Rostock
piątek, 30 lipca, 2021
Paderborn2 - 2Nürnberg
Karlsruhe3 - 0Darmstadt
niedziela, 25 lipca, 2021
Sandhausen0 - 2Fortuna Düsseldorf
Nürnberg0 - 0Erzgebirge Aue
FC St. Pauli3 - 0Holstein Kiel
sobota, 24 lipca, 2021
Werder Bremen1 - 1Hannover 96
Darmstadt0 - 2Jahn Regensburg
Hansa Rostock1 - 3Karlsruhe
Dynamo Dresden3 - 0Ingolstadt 04
Heidenheim0 - 0Paderborn
piątek, 23 lipca, 2021
Schalke 041 - 3Hamburg

2. Liga niemiecka terminarz - najbliższe mecze

piątek, 13 sierpnia, 2021
Schalke 046:30 PMErzgebirge Aue
FC St. Pauli6:30 PMHamburg
sobota, 14 sierpnia, 2021
Holstein Kiel1:30 PMJahn Regensburg
Nürnberg1:30 PMFortuna Düsseldorf
Sandhausen1:30 PMKarlsruhe
Dynamo Dresden8:30 PMHannover 96
niedziela, 15 sierpnia, 2021
Werder Bremen1:30 PMPaderborn
Darmstadt1:30 PMIngolstadt 04
Heidenheim1:30 PMHansa Rostock
piątek, 20 sierpnia, 2021
Fortuna Düsseldorf6:30 PMHolstein Kiel
Hannover 966:30 PMHeidenheim
sobota, 21 sierpnia, 2021
Karlsruhe1:30 PMWerder Bremen
Paderborn1:30 PMFC St. Pauli
Jahn Regensburg1:30 PMSchalke 04
Hansa Rostock8:30 PMDynamo Dresden
niedziela, 22 sierpnia, 2021
Hamburg1:30 PMDarmstadt
Erzgebirge Aue1:30 PMSandhausen
Ingolstadt 041:30 PMNürnberg
piątek, 27 sierpnia, 2021
Sandhausen6:30 PMIngolstadt 04
Nürnberg6:30 PMKarlsruhe