Close

Tabela 2. Liga szwedzka

#TeamMPWDLFAGP
1GAIS431052+310
2Helsingborg523073+49
3Landskrona523063+39
4Värnamo430163+39
5Västerås SK522154+18
6Öster421165+17
7Norrby521255+07
8Trelleborg413065+16
9Falkenberg520358-36
10Jönköpings Södra512276+15
11GIF Sundsvall412165+15
12AFC Eskilstuna512232+15
13Vasalund5113510-54
14Akropolis403136-33
15Brage502314-32
16Örgryte5023510-52