Close

Tabela 2. Liga szwedzka

#TeamMPWDLFAGP
1Värnamo641173+413
2Landskrona633084+412
3GIF Sundsvall6321117+411
4Trelleborg6240108+210
5GAIS631276+110
6Norrby631276+110
7Öster631277+010
8Helsingborg623174+39
9Västerås SK623154+19
10AFC Eskilstuna622242+28
11Falkenberg6204610-46
12Jönköpings Södra612377+05
13Örgryte6123610-45
14Akropolis604248-44
15Vasalund6114713-64
16Brage602426-42