Close

Tabela Ligi bułgarskiej

#TeamMPWDLFAGP
1Ludogorets Razgrad2620425918+4164
2Lokomotiv Plovdiv2615744119+2252
3CSKA Sofia2614843920+1950
4Arda2612953629+745
5CSKA 1948 Sofia2610883430+438
6Beroe Stara Zagora2610793828+1037
7Cherno More Varna2610792725+237
8Tsarsko selo2697102927+234
9Levski Sofia2677122527-228
10Botev Plovdiv2659122546-2124
11Slavia Sofia2665151940-2123
12Botev Vratsa2664162639-1322
13Etar26410122045-2522
14Montana2648142146-2520

Liga bułgarska wyniki

niedziela, 9 maja, 2021
Botev Plovdiv0 - 1Levski Sofia
Cherno More Varna3 - 3Tsarsko selo
sobota, 8 maja, 2021
Ludogorets Razgrad1 - 2Lokomotiv Plovdiv
piątek, 7 maja, 2021
Beroe Stara Zagora0 - 2Arda
czwartek, 6 maja, 2021
Slavia Sofia2 - 0Botev Vratsa
Montana1 - 0Etar
środa, 5 maja, 2021
Tsarsko selo0 - 2Levski Sofia
Cherno More Varna3 - 1Botev Plovdiv
wtorek, 4 maja, 2021
Ludogorets Razgrad3 - 1Beroe Stara Zagora
poniedziałek, 3 maja, 2021
CSKA Sofia1 - 0Arda
Slavia Sofia1 - 1Montana
Botev Vratsa2 - 0Etar
poniedziałek, 26 kwietnia, 2021
Botev Plovdiv0 - 2Ludogorets Razgrad
CSKA 1948 Sofia1 - 0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
niedziela, 25 kwietnia, 2021
Tsarsko selo4 - 0Arda
Levski Sofia0 - 2CSKA Sofia
sobota, 24 kwietnia, 2021
Montana1 - 1Beroe Stara Zagora
Etar1 - 1Slavia Sofia
piątek, 23 kwietnia, 2021
Botev Vratsa0 - 1Cherno More Varna
czwartek, 22 kwietnia, 2021
Ludogorets Razgrad4 - 0CSKA 1948 Sofia

Liga bułgarska terminarz - najbliższe mecze

wtorek, 4 maja, 2021
Lokomotiv Plovdiv4:30 PMCSKA 1948 Sofia
piątek, 7 maja, 2021
CSKA 1948 Sofia7:00 PMCSKA Sofia
poniedziałek, 10 maja, 2021
Botev Vratsa5:00 PMMontana
Etar7:15 PMSlavia Sofia
wtorek, 11 maja, 2021
Lokomotiv Plovdiv6:30 PMBeroe Stara Zagora
środa, 12 maja, 2021
Arda4:00 PMCSKA 1948 Sofia
CSKA Sofia6:30 PMLudogorets Razgrad
czwartek, 13 maja, 2021
Tsarsko selo4:30 PMBotev Plovdiv
Levski Sofia7:00 PMCherno More Varna
piątek, 14 maja, 2021
Etar4:30 PMBotev Vratsa
Montana7:00 PMSlavia Sofia
sobota, 15 maja, 2021
Ludogorets Razgrad4:30 PMArda
Lokomotiv Plovdiv7:00 PMCSKA Sofia
niedziela, 16 maja, 2021
Beroe Stara Zagora7:15 PMCSKA 1948 Sofia
poniedziałek, 17 maja, 2021
Botev Plovdiv4:30 PMCherno More Varna
Levski Sofia7:00 PMTsarsko selo
wtorek, 18 maja, 2021
Etar4:30 PMMontana
Botev Vratsa7:00 PMSlavia Sofia
czwartek, 20 maja, 2021
Tsarsko selo4:30 PMCherno More Varna
Levski Sofia7:00 PMBotev Plovdiv