Close

Tabela Ligi bułgarskiej

#TeamMPWDLFAGP
1Ludogorets Razgrad9801276+2124
2Botev Plovdiv10631159+621
3CSKA Sofia7610157+819
4Slavia Sofia10532118+318
5Cherno more10442138+516
6Beroe Stara Zagora105141212+016
7Lokomotiv Sofi…103431014-413
8Levski Sofia113261420-611
9Arda924388+010
10Botev Vratsa112451220-810
11Pirin Blagoevgrad102261519-48
12Lokomotiv Plovdiv1015469-38
13CSKA 1948 Sofia102261421-78
14Tsarsko selo11137415-116

Liga bułgarska wyniki

sobota, 16 października, 2021
Lokomotiv Sofi…1 - 2Levski Sofia
Ludogorets Razgrad4 - 0Tsarsko selo
piątek, 15 października, 2021
Lokomotiv Plovdiv0 - 0Arda
Pirin Blagoevgrad3 - 1Botev Vratsa
niedziela, 3 października, 2021
Levski Sofia2 - 4Ludogorets Razgrad
Tsarsko selo1 - 2CSKA Sofia
sobota, 2 października, 2021
Arda0 - 3Cherno more
Slavia Sofia1 - 1Pirin Blagoevgrad
Botev Vratsa2 - 2Lokomotiv Sofi…
piątek, 1 października, 2021
Beroe Stara Zagora1 - 0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv3 - 1CSKA 1948 Sofia
poniedziałek, 27 września, 2021
Lokomotiv Sofi…1 - 0Slavia Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad2 - 2Cherno more
niedziela, 26 września, 2021
Ludogorets Razgrad3 - 1Botev Vratsa
CSKA Sofia2 - 1Levski Sofia
sobota, 25 września, 2021
CSKA 1948 Sofia1 - 0Tsarsko selo
Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 1Botev Plovdiv
piątek, 24 września, 2021
Beroe Stara Zagora1 - 1Arda
niedziela, 19 września, 2021
Slavia Sofia1 - 0Ludogorets Razgrad
Botev Vratsa2 - 4CSKA Sofia

Liga bułgarska terminarz - najbliższe mecze

niedziela, 8 sierpnia, 2021
CSKA Sofia8:00 PMLudogorets Razgrad
niedziela, 15 sierpnia, 2021
Lokomotiv Sofi…7:00 PMCSKA Sofia
Arda8:00 PMLudogorets Razgrad
piątek, 1 października, 2021
Arda8:00 PMCSKA Sofia
niedziela, 17 października, 2021
Cherno more4:00 PMSlavia Sofia
CSKA Sofia6:15 PMBotev Plovdiv
poniedziałek, 18 października, 2021
CSKA 1948 Sofia7:00 PMBeroe Stara Zagora
wtorek, 19 października, 2021
Lokomotiv Plovdiv2:00 PMPirin Blagoevgrad
piątek, 22 października, 2021
Tsarsko selo4:15 PMLokomotiv Sofi…
Lokomotiv Plovdiv7:45 PMCSKA 1948 Sofia
sobota, 23 października, 2021
Botev Vratsa1:15 PMCherno more
Arda3:30 PMSlavia Sofia
Levski Sofia5:45 PMPirin Blagoevgrad
niedziela, 24 października, 2021
Beroe Stara Zagora6:00 PMCSKA Sofia
poniedziałek, 25 października, 2021
Botev Plovdiv5:30 PMLudogorets Razgrad
sobota, 30 października, 2021
Slavia Sofia1:15 PMBotev Vratsa
Lokomotiv Sofi…3:45 PMBotev Plovdiv
Cherno more6:00 PMLevski Sofia