Close

Tabela Ligi chorwackiej

#TeamMPWDLFAGP
1Rijeka321073+47
2Osijek321051+47
3Lokomotiva Zagreb321075+27
4HNK Gorica320154+16
5Dinamo Zagreb311175+24
6Slaven Koprivnica311132+14
7Hajduk Split311144+04
8Istra 1961310245-13
9Šibenik300317-60
10Hrvatski Drago…3003310-70

Liga chorwacka wyniki

niedziela, 1 sierpnia, 2021
Osijek0 - 0Slaven Koprivnica
Dinamo Zagreb3 - 3Rijeka
Hajduk Split1 - 0Šibenik
sobota, 31 lipca, 2021
Istra 19611 - 2HNK Gorica
piątek, 30 lipca, 2021
Lokomotiva Zagreb3 - 2Hrvatski Drago…
niedziela, 25 lipca, 2021
Hajduk Split1 - 2Osijek
Rijeka2 - 0Istra 1961
sobota, 24 lipca, 2021
HNK Gorica3 - 1Šibenik
Slaven Koprivnica1 - 2Lokomotiva Zagreb
piątek, 23 lipca, 2021
Hrvatski Drago…0 - 4Dinamo Zagreb
niedziela, 18 lipca, 2021
Istra 19613 - 1Hrvatski Drago…
sobota, 17 lipca, 2021
Rijeka2 - 0HNK Gorica
Lokomotiva Zagreb2 - 2Hajduk Split
piątek, 16 lipca, 2021
Osijek3 - 0Šibenik
Dinamo Zagreb0 - 2Slaven Koprivnica

Liga chorwacka terminarz - najbliższe mecze

sobota, 7 sierpnia, 2021
Slaven Koprivnica6:55 PMŠibenik
Istra 19617:00 PMDinamo Zagreb
HNK Gorica9:00 PMHajduk Split
niedziela, 8 sierpnia, 2021
Hrvatski Drago…6:55 PMOsijek
Rijeka9:00 PMLokomotiva Zagreb
sobota, 14 sierpnia, 2021
Dinamo Zagreb7:00 PMHNK Gorica
Lokomotiva Zagreb7:00 PMIstra 1961
Osijek7:00 PMRijeka
Šibenik7:00 PMHrvatski Drago…
Hajduk Split7:00 PMSlaven Koprivnica
sobota, 21 sierpnia, 2021
Dinamo Zagreb7:00 PMLokomotiva Zagreb
Istra 19617:00 PMOsijek
Rijeka7:00 PMŠibenik
Hrvatski Drago…7:00 PMHajduk Split
HNK Gorica7:00 PMSlaven Koprivnica
sobota, 28 sierpnia, 2021
Lokomotiva Zagreb7:00 PMHNK Gorica
Osijek7:00 PMDinamo Zagreb
Šibenik7:00 PMIstra 1961
Hajduk Split7:00 PMRijeka
Slaven Koprivnica7:00 PMHrvatski Drago…