Close

Tabela Ligi Kirgistanu

#TeamMPWDLFAGP
1Dordoi Bishkek2516545026+2453
2Abdish-Ata2614935932+2751
3Alga2615473324+949
4Alay2612774334+943
5Kaganat2596103333+033
6Neftchi2494113434+031
7Ilbirs2442182248-2614
8Kara-Balta2615201760-438