Close

Tabela Ligi ukraińskiej

#TeamMPWDLFAGP
1Dinamo Kiev11920293+2629
2Shakhtar Donetsk11821296+2326
3Dnipro-1117131612+422
4Vorskla10631197+1221
5Zorya116232315+820
6Oleksandria10532107+318
7Metalist 1925 …115151114-316
8Desna105141316-316
9Veres Rivne10334912-312
10Rukh Vynnyky10325812-411
11Kolos Kovalivka10325716-911
12Inhulets'10226918-98
13Lviv11137719-126
14Chornomorets101361124-136
15Minai9135612-66
16Mariupol'111191327-144

Liga ukraińska wyniki

sobota, 16 października, 2021
Dnipro-12 - 0Kolos Kovalivka
Lviv1 - 4Dinamo Kiev
Mariupol'1 - 2Metalist 1925 …
piątek, 15 października, 2021
Shakhtar Donetsk6 - 1Zorya
niedziela, 3 października, 2021
Dinamo Kiev0 - 0Shakhtar Donetsk
Zorya2 - 0Desna
Metalist 1925 …1 - 0Minai
Veres Rivne0 - 0Oleksandria
sobota, 2 października, 2021
Vorskla3 - 0Inhulets'
Lviv0 - 1Dnipro-1
Kolos Kovalivka2 - 1Chornomorets
piątek, 1 października, 2021
Mariupol'0 - 2Rukh Vynnyky
poniedziałek, 27 września, 2021
Chornomorets1 - 1Inhulets'
niedziela, 26 września, 2021
Desna1 - 2Metalist 1925 …
Dnipro-10 - 4Zorya
Minai1 - 2Lviv
sobota, 25 września, 2021
Rukh Vynnyky0 - 2Dinamo Kiev
Shakhtar Donetsk4 - 1Veres Rivne
Oleksandria2 - 1Mariupol'
piątek, 24 września, 2021
Kolos Kovalivka0 - 1Vorskla

Liga ukraińska terminarz - najbliższe mecze

niedziela, 17 października, 2021
Minai1:00 PMDesna
Inhulets'4:00 PMRukh Vynnyky
Oleksandria6:30 PMVorskla
poniedziałek, 18 października, 2021
Chornomorets6:30 PMVeres Rivne
piątek, 22 października, 2021
Desna4:00 PMOleksandria
Metalist 1925 …6:30 PMInhulets'
sobota, 23 października, 2021
Veres Rivne1:00 PMMariupol'
Vorskla4:00 PMShakhtar Donetsk
Chornomorets6:30 PMLviv
niedziela, 24 października, 2021
Rukh Vynnyky1:00 PMMinai
Dinamo Kiev4:00 PMDnipro-1
Zorya6:30 PMKolos Kovalivka
sobota, 30 października, 2021
Mariupol'1:00 PMDinamo Kiev
Shakhtar Donetsk4:00 PMDesna
Inhulets'6:30 PMVeres Rivne
niedziela, 31 października, 2021
Kolos Kovalivka3:00 PMLviv
Rukh Vynnyky6:00 PMOleksandria
Metalist 1925 …8:30 PMZorya
poniedziałek, 1 listopada, 2021
Dnipro-16:00 PMMinai
Vorskla8:30 PMChornomorets